Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 3ТЭО-23

  12
ДеньПара  
 
21.05.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Литература 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
22.05.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Физика 1210
Устьянцева О.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Русский язык 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
История 1005
Маринюк В.Ю.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
23.05.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Химия 1317
Бабарыкина А.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
История 1006
Маринюк В.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура 3
Галкин А.И.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
24.05.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Обществознание 1007
Маринюк В.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
25.05.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Информатика 1303
Нечаева К.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Литература 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
26.05.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
27.05.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
ОБЖ 1204
Козлова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Литература 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
28.05.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Химия 1317
Бабарыкина А.Ю.
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
29.05.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Русский язык 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Иностранный язык 1006
Русских Т.М.
4 Пара:
13.50-15.20
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
30.05.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
История 1006
Маринюк В.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Физическая культура 3
Галкин А.И.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
31.05.2024
Пт-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
История 1007
Маринюк В.Ю.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
01.06.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
Информатика 1303
Нечаева К.Г.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
02.06.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
03.06.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
08.30-10.00
ОБЖ 1204
Козлова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.20-11.50
Литература 1217
Тяулинс Н.В.
3 Пара:
12.10-13.40
Математика 1116
Гамарских А.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 

 

Обновлено: 21.05.2024 в 14:52.