Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 1ПРУМ-23

  12
ДеньПара  
 
24.02.2024
Сб-1
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
ОБЖ
Козлова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
География
Ильиных Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
История
Баскакова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
25.02.2024
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
26.02.2024
Пн-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Физика 1221
Устьянцева О.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
27.02.2024
Вт-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Физическая культура 1
Зыкова Н.Ф.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Русский язык 1005
Москвина Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
28.02.2024
Ср-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Информатика 1303
Нечаева К.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
История 1105
Баскакова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
29.02.2024
Чт-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Иностранный язык 2203
Бутусова А.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
01.03.2024
Пт-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Литература 1005
Москвина Н.В.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Химия 1317
Бабарыкина А.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
02.03.2024
Сб-2
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
ОБЖ 1204
Козлова О.А.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
История 1105
Баскакова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
03.03.2024
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
04.03.2024
Пн-1
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
География 1302
Ильиных Л.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
05.03.2024
Вт-1
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Физическая культура 1
Зыкова Н.Ф.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Русский язык 1005
Москвина Н.В.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Физика 1316
Устьянцева О.Г.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
06.03.2024
Ср-1
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Информатика 1303
Нечаева К.Г.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
История 1105
Баскакова Н.А.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
07.03.2024
Чт-1
1 Пара:
09.00-10.00
Химия 1317
Бабарыкина А.Ю.
2 Пара:
10.15-11.15
Иностранный язык 2203
Бутусова А.Н.
3 Пара:
11.30-12.30
Математика 1207
Кедровская Г.Н.
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
08.03.2024
Пт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 

 

Обновлено: 22.02.2024 в 10:04.